Nyheter | Band | Skivor | Bolag | Ljudfack | Städer | Listor | SKIVBASAR


Anders Larsson
OBSERVERA!
 
Skivor:
Bandmedlem:
1978 Funky Team - Disco Groovin' (Trombone)
1979 Suget - Suget (Sax)
1980 Alarm Röd - Janne (Sång, gitarr, producent)
1981 Charlie Truck - Live at BHS (Gitarr)
1981 Kontaktlim - Aktiv PR (Bas)
1982 Afrikagruppernas Sånggrupp - Vi Räknar Dagarna (Sax, klarinett, kör)
1982 Kontaktlim - Kom Igen (Bas)
1983 Få Kända Män - Lag Och Rätt (Sång)
1986 Andrea Doria - I Mörkret Med Dig ()
1986 Andrea Doria - Närmare Dig ()
1986 Status Two - Can't Decide (Gitarr)
1997 Mögel - Domination (Sång)
2000 The Penht - The Penht (Sång)
2004 Brethren - First EP (Trummor)

Studio/gästmusiker:
1971 Lars Göransson - Tills I Morgon (Kör)
1982 Rotpuls - Rotpuls (Trombone)
1988 The Project - Up One Naked ()
1990 Strebers - I Fädrens Spår (Mandolin, dragspel, flöjt)

Övrigt:
1969 Gunder Hägg - Tigerkaka (Tekniker)
1970 Atacama - Atacama (Tekniker)
1970 Gunder Hägg - Vargatider (Tekniker, producent)
1970 Kim Fowley - The Day The Earth Stood Still (Tekniker)
1970 NJA-Gruppen - Hör Upp Allt Folk (Tekniker)
1970 Vildkaktus - Tidsmaskinen (Tekniker)
1971 Atacama - Arriba Quemando el Sol (Tekniker)
1971 Fickteatern - Allt Växer Till Det Hejdas... (Tekniker)
1971 Gläns Över Sjö & Strand - Här Schaktas Utan Pardon (Producent, tekniker)
1971 Gunder Hägg - Glassfabriken (Tekniker)
1971 Hoola Bandoola Band - Garanterat Individuell (Producent, tekniker)
1971 Love Explosions - Bästa Låtar (Tekniker)
1971 Sånger Om Kvinnor - Sånger Om Kvinnor (Tekniker)
1971 Södra Bergens Balalaikor - Södra Bergens Balalaikor (Mix)
1972 Blå Tåget - Brustna Hjärtans Hotell (Tekniker)
1972 Göran Persson - Blir Jag Sen Spelkarl (Tekniker)
1972 Hoola Bandoola Band - Vem Kan Man Lita På? (Tekniker)
1972 Kåklåtar - Kåklåtar (Producent, tekniker)
1972 Narren - Inte Slutet Bara Början (Producent)
1972 Nynningen - Man Mognar Med Åren (Tekniker)
1973 Hoola Bandoola Band - På Väg (Tekniker)
1973 Marie Selander - Från Den Svenska Vildmarken (Tekniker)
1973 Nynningen - För Full Hals (Tekniker)
1974 Lasse Tennander - Lars Vegas (Tekniker, mix)
1974 Peter Lundblad - Seaweed Garlands (Tekniker)
1975 David Garriock [Danmark] - They Call Me Geordie (Tekniker)
1975 Tomas Ledin - Knivhuggar-Rock (Tekniker)
1977 Mikael Ramel - Mikael Ramel (Tekniker)
1977 Rune Andersson - En Refrängsångares Själsliv (Tekniker)
1978 Atacama - Musica de los Andes (Tekniker, mix)
1978 Folk & Rackare - Rackarspel (Tekniker, mix)
1979 Factory - Factory (Tekniker)
1979 Francisco Roca - Martins Underbara Resa (Tekniker, mix)
1979 Norrtelje Elitkapell - Oskapliga Låtar (Tekniker, mix)
1979 Rockvaktmästarna - Rockvaktmästarna (Tekniker, mix)
1979 Timjan - Svea Hotell (Tekniker)
1980 Barn I Stan - Barn I Stan (Tekniker)
1980 Björn Gärdsby - On The Line (Tekniker, mix, producent)
1980 Factory - Factory II (Tekniker)
1980 Ingemar Olsson - Journey (Tekniker)
1980 Peter Nordström - Ensam Och Fri (Producent, tekniker, omslagsfoton)
1980 Rune Andersson - Ringen Av Regn (Tekniker)
1980 V/A - Drag Utan Droger (Tekniker)
1981 Anders F. Rönnblom - Vit Flagg (Tekniker)
1981 Dan Tillberg - Mors Och Fars Kärlek (Tekniker, mix)
1981 Kråkan - Kråkan (Tekniker, producent, kör)
1981 Noice - Det Ljuva Livet (Tekniker)
1981 Skyfall - Tro Inte Allt (Producent)
1981 Åke Bylund Band - Det Är Dags Att Sova Igen (Tekniker)
1982 Aymeric - Mannequin (Tekniker)
1982 Balls And Chains - Natten Är Lång (Mix)
1982 De´Funkar - De´Funkar (Mix)
1982 Mantra - Mantraction (Tekniker)
1983 Fredin Comp - Tystlåtna Äventyr (Tekniker, mix)
1983 Hela Huset Skakar - Frihet (Tekniker, mix)
1983 Merit Hemmingson - Bellman Lever (Tekniker)
1983 S.T.U.T.S - S.T.U.T.S (Tekniker)
1988 Big Deal - Svenska Sommar (Illustration)
1998 Union Carbide Productions - Off The Wall (Tekniker)
Grupper:
Bandmedlem:
Afrikagruppernas Sånggrupp (Uppsala?)
Alarm Röd (Stockholm, Fullersta)
Andrea Doria (Stockholm?)
Brethren ()
Charlie Truck ()
Funky Team (Malmö)
Få Kända Män (Hallstahammar)
Kontaktlim (Eskilstuna)
Mögel (Borås)
Penht (Jönköping)
Status Two (Göteborg)
Suget (Sollefteå)

Studio/gästmusiker:
Lars Göransson (?)
Rotpuls (Lund)
Strebers (Strängnäs)
The Project ()

Övrigt:
Anders F. Rönnblom (Stockholm?)
Atacama (Stockholm)
Aymeric (?)
Balls And Chains (?)
Barn I Stan (Stockholm?)
Big Deal (Örebro)
Björn Gärdsby (?)
Blå Tåget ()
Dan Tillberg (Malmö)
David Garriock [Danmark] ()
De´Funkar (Örebro)
Factory (Stockholm)
Fickteatern (Stockholm)
Folk & Rackare ()
Francisco Roca (Stockholm)
Fredin Comp (Stockholm?)
Fria Proteatern (Stockholm?)
Gläns Över Sjö & Strand (Gagnef)
Göran Persson ()
Hela Huset Skakar (Stockholm)
Hoola Bandoola Band (Malmö)
Ingemar Olsson ()
Kim Fowley (Stockholm?)
Kråkan (Stockholm?)
Kåklåtar ()
Lasse Tennander (Stockholm)
Love Explosion (Göteborg)
Mantra (Karlstad)
Marie Selander ()
Merit Hemmingson ()
Mikael Ramel ()
Narren (Stockholm)
Noice (Gustavsberg)
Norrtelje Elitkapell ()
Nynningen (Göteborg)
Peter Lundblad ()
Peter Nordström ()
Rockvaktmästarna (?)
S.T.U.T.S (?)
Skyfall (?)
Sånger Om Kvinnor ()
Södra Bergens Balalaikor (Stockholm)
Timjan (?)
Tomas Ledin (Stockholm?)
Union Carbide Productions (Göteborg)
Vildkaktus (Finsprång?)
Åke Bylund Band (Stockholm)